U14

Přehled týmu U14

Trenéři

Petr Mondschein ( cz en )
mondscheinp@gmail.com
+420602200401

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Tygři Praha141401595:56528
2.USK Praha141221481:52926
3.BA Nymburk141041126:86324
4.BC Kolín1486976:88022
5.Královští Sokoli1468853:102520
6.BA LYNX Liberec14410707:118718
7.Basket Poděbrady14212600:133216
8.Sokol Vyšehrad14014376:133314
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
16.09. 2023 15:00USK PrahaBA Nymburk106:45(21:18, 42:28, 74:38)(Billík, Matys)
17.09. 2023 10:00USK PrahaBasket Poděbrady132:23(35:8, 64:13, 99:15)(Matulka, Týř)
28.09. 2023 15:00USK PrahaBA LYNX Liberec136:24(33:11, 72:15, 120:18)(Kavan, Renc)
1.10. 2023 15:00USK PrahaTygři Praha44:77(14:21, 20:41, 33:57)(Týř, Oubrechtová)
4.10. 2023 16:30Sokol VyšehradUSK Praha16:119(9:29, 11:64, 14:92)(Jilg, Križanský)
14.10. 2023 11:00BC KolínUSK Praha34:88(14:18, 17:39, 26:62)(Velda, Dvorský)
15.10. 2023 09:30Královští SokoliUSK Praha44:116(13:28, 20:62, 37:88)(Kohout, Beran)
4.11. 2023 14:00Basket PoděbradyUSK Praha21:137(5:35, 13:69, 17:99)(Hejduk, Križanský)
5.11. 2023 12:00BA NymburkUSK Praha44:100(8:35, 19:55, 30:77)(Karwowska, Neubauer)
17.11. 2023 14:30BA LYNX LiberecUSK Praha32:113(6:34, 21:57, 22:80)(Velda, Balicz)
18.11. 2023 17:15Tygři PrahaUSK Praha92:74(21:20, 47:36, 67:57)(Kuncl, Gottfried)
19.11. 2023 12:00USK PrahaSokol Vyšehrad96:20(23:6, 43:11, 71:13)(Pazourek, Kalabza)
22.11. 2023 18:00USK PrahaKrálovští Sokoli116:34(28:13, 58:21, 86:28)(Tejček, Koudela)
23.11. 2023 18:00USK PrahaBC Kolín104:23(25:6, 50:14, 71:18)(Syrovátka, Vlach)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Baláž0005410/00112.2051.00
0Adam Kudrnáč000232807/457602.61602.61
0Adam Mlynář0001824021/524532.9490.50
0Čeněk Komárek000261203883/506040415.54592.27
0Daniel Šlapák000274727/3431033.81411.52
0Jakub Hurda0006220/00101.6720.33
0Jan Netscher0001774037/14381629.53301.76
0Jonáš Bohman00025601722/14641857.40471.88
0Kamil Kupčík1623801753020/15751217.12171.00
0Karel Meloun00020951244/225024812.40331.65
0Martin Lukeš000201710/00371.85190.95
0Matěj Rulec15040028122041/21512659.46451.61
0Milan Takáč0009103/13330.3300.00
0Ondřej Vondraš000191108/338251.32130.68
0Stanislav Kozák0009716/350202.2200.00
0Tobiáš Toman0009502/150111.2250.56
0Viktor Broda000101204/00242.4050.50
0Vilém Vávra0002818926178/1086156420.14301.07
0Vojtěch Špiláček000133017/229655.00141.08
0Zachariáš Zicha000121102/00221.8380.67

Extraliga U14_nadstavba A

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Sokol Písek Sršni141401163:67028
2.Válečníci Děčín141221148:87026
3.BK Levharti Chomutov1486978:104022
4.Sokol Pražský14861020:97122
5.Jižní Supi1468988:89019
6.Tygři Praha1459905:98119
7.USK Praha14311912:106517
8.BA Radotín14014667:129415
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
17.01. 2024 16:30Jižní SupiUSK Praha75:66(16:13, 38:21, 60:26)(Billík, Mainuš)
10.02. 2024 12:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský60:75(9:21, 22:34, 38:51)(Schaffner, Jon)
11.02. 2024 10:00USK PrahaBA Radotín65:45(17:14, 28:19, 47:31)(Mainuš, Kočárník)
22.02. 2024 18:15Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha73:65(11:15, 38:27, 55:46)(Shumskyy, Lunhul)
25.02. 2024 11:00BK Levharti ChomutovUSK Praha89:56(20:15, 45:28, 70:39)(Eisner, Asztalos)
2.03. 2024 13:45Tygři PrahaUSK Praha65:71(25:9, 39:22, 53:48)(Bakajsa, Šlaj)
3.03. 2024 11:00USK PrahaTygři Praha65:90(15:16, 30:33, 47:59)(Bohata, Shumskyy)
6.03. 2024 17:00Sokol Písek SršniUSK Praha102:54(28:15, 59:23, 81:42)(Podhůrský, Dub)
16.03. 2024 11:00USK PrahaJižní Supi45:65(20:18, 25:33, 36:50)(Jeřáb, Kuděj)
17.03. 2024 13:30USK PrahaSokol Písek Sršni43:76(13:19, 18:39, 30:59)(Neubauer, Šlaj)
6.04. 2024 11:30USK PrahaBK Levharti Chomutov71:89(12:26, 30:47, 51:70)(Hejduk, Lysov)
7.04. 2024 10:00USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín71:81(18:16, 38:33, 46:58)(Renc, Križanský)
20.04. 2024 18:00BA RadotínUSK Praha49:104(13:32, 23:61, 35:77)(Tesař, Povolný)
21.04. 2024 13:00Sokol PražskýUSK Praha91:76(19:23, 41:41, 68:56)(Eisner, Kozel)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Baláž0005410/00112.2051.00
0Adam Kudrnáč000232807/457602.61602.61
0Adam Mlynář0001824021/524532.9490.50
0Čeněk Komárek000261203883/506040415.54592.27
0Daniel Šlapák000274727/3431033.81411.52
0Jakub Hurda0006220/00101.6720.33
0Jan Netscher0001774037/14381629.53301.76
0Jonáš Bohman00025601722/14641857.40471.88
0Kamil Kupčík1623801753020/15751217.12171.00
0Karel Meloun00020951244/225024812.40331.65
0Martin Lukeš000201710/00371.85190.95
0Matěj Rulec15040028122041/21512659.46451.61
0Milan Takáč0009103/13330.3300.00
0Ondřej Vondraš000191108/338251.32130.68
0Stanislav Kozák0009716/350202.2200.00
0Tobiáš Toman0009502/150111.2250.56
0Viktor Broda000101204/00242.4050.50
0Vilém Vávra0002818926178/1086156420.14301.07
0Vojtěch Špiláček000133017/229655.00141.08
0Zachariáš Zicha000121102/00221.8380.67

Extraliga U14 - A

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.USK Praha141311285:67227
2.Válečníci Děčín141221194:77626
3.Tigers Basketball České Budějovice14104835:87724
4.Tygři Praha1486993:86822
5.Sokol Pražský1459931:106119
6.BK Levharti Chomutov14410775:98418
7.Jižní Supi14311808:105217
8.BA Sparta Praha14113745:127615
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
16.01. 2023 17:00Sokol PražskýUSK Praha40:112(11:24, 19:63, 34:87)(Hejduk, Vlach)
21.01. 2023 11:00USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín71:76(27:20, 42:37, 58:53)(Melzer, Týř)
22.01. 2023 12:00USK PrahaBK Levharti Chomutov84:31(20:7, 40:16, 70:25)(Hošek, Schaffner)
23.01. 2023 17:30Tygři PrahaUSK Praha51:69(16:22, 23:46, 37:55)(Šenk, Neubauer)
11.02. 2023 13:00Jižní SupiUSK Praha45:90(9:15, 17:35, 23:65)(Ďurana, Roubiček)
12.02. 2023 12:15Tigers Basketball České BudějoviceUSK Praha44:87(7:17, 23:46, 29:68)(Kocián, Havlíček)
4.03. 2023 12:00USK PrahaBA Sparta Praha115:53(32:7, 55:26, 80:30)(Čížek, Lejčko)
5.03. 2023 09:00BA Sparta PrahaUSK Praha45:107(9:18, 23:44, 31:74)(Kočovský, Billík)
18.03. 2023 10:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský95:50(23:14, 50:27, 72:38)(Holaň, Syrovátka)
19.03. 2023 10:00USK PrahaTygři Praha81:42(10:11, 39:22, 64:28)(Holaň, Slovák)
1.04. 2023 14:00BK Levharti ChomutovUSK Praha39:91(10:17, 19:43, 24:69)(Hejduk, Ďurana)
2.04. 2023 13:15Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha62:88(22:23, 31:46, 50:63)(Poživil, Roubiček)
18.04. 2023 15:00USK PrahaTigers Basketball České Budějovice103:45(18:6, 47:24, 78:29)(Dub, Beran)
19.04. 2023 18:45USK PrahaJižní Supi92:49(28:9, 54:16, 70:32)(Billík, Lysov)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Dřímal19400251751149/644341716.68572.28
0Čeněk Komárek00093138/225738.11121.33
0David Michal000211203/267261.24140.67
0Ivan Pashkov00023101574/405425711.17371.61
0Jakub Chaloupka000261271376/385033112.73301.15
0Jakub Matoušek000131306/117272.08110.85
0Matěj Sklenařík000231591582/445440717.70572.48
0Matěj Rulec150400192206/467482.53110.58
0Pavel Takáč000272806/00562.07200.74
0Radek Chaloupka18900281992687/536152918.89441.57
0Richard Štráchal1950028159073/283834612.36491.75
0Ruslan Kartavtsev00010544/125232.3060.60
0Samuel Reisinger0002630616/638843.23220.85
0Tadeáš Brejcha00029701128/9321826.28571.97
0Tomáš Provazník0004500/00102.50102.50
0Václav Hanuš000192409/444522.74140.74
0Vilém Vávra0002335113/646793.43130.57
0Vojtěch Havránek0002929243/1842822.83311.07

Extraliga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.USK Praha141401553:52128
2.Tigers Basketball České Budějovice141221217:62226
3.BK Vlci Žďár141041087:91424
4.BK Sojky Pelhřimov1486771:88022
5.Sokol Písek Sršni1468745:91420
6.BA Radotín14410687:102418
7.BC Vysočina14212646:113816
8.BK Medvědi Tábor14014625:131814
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
10.09. 2022 13:00USK PrahaBK Medvědi Tábor175:20(50:5, 100:7, 140:10)(Petrák, Jilg)
11.09. 2022 10:00USK PrahaBK Sojky Pelhřimov122:40(35:11, 65:15, 91:25)(Petrák, Jilg)
24.09. 2022 15:00BC VysočinaUSK Praha27:151(6:32, 12:83, 20:118)(Jakubík, Kubeš)
25.09. 2022 09:00BK Vlci ŽďárUSK Praha58:147(14:44, 27:77, 46:117)(Škaroupka, Chlup)
8.10. 2022 11:30USK PrahaSokol Písek Sršni97:28(27:10, 51:12, 71:22)(Kavan, Klapetek)
9.10. 2022 10:00USK PrahaTigers Basketball České Budějovice64:43(24:8, 35:26, 54:32)(Kavan, Eisner)
22.10. 2022 15:00USK PrahaBA Radotín114:31(27:3, 57:16, 75:23)(Balog, Týř)
23.10. 2022 11:00BA RadotínUSK Praha36:110(17:36, 23:65, 30:87)(Balog, Zajistí pořadatel)
12.11. 2022 09:00BK Sojky PelhřimovUSK Praha31:97(7:25, 17:43, 23:64)(Pivovarský, Dvořák)
13.11. 2022 13:00BK Medvědi TáborUSK Praha30:94(11:26, 14:52, 21:77)(Pivovarský, Šlehofer)
27.11. 2022 14:00USK PrahaBC Vysočina91:52(17:12, 41:26, 75:36)(Balog, Kohout)
3.12. 2022 11:30USK PrahaBK Vlci Žďár113:42(38:9, 47:25, 75:31)(Matys, Týř)
10.12. 2022 15:00Tigers Basketball České BudějoviceUSK Praha55:68(23:19, 31:33, 40:51)(Havlíček, Janda)
11.12. 2022 10:00Sokol Písek SršniUSK Praha28:110(5:28, 13:63, 19:88)(Petrisko, Kratochvílová)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Dřímal19400251751149/644341716.68572.28
0Čeněk Komárek00093138/225738.11121.33
0David Michal000211203/267261.24140.67
0Ivan Pashkov00023101574/405425711.17371.61
0Jakub Chaloupka000261271376/385033112.73301.15
0Jakub Matoušek000131306/117272.08110.85
0Matěj Sklenařík000231591582/445440717.70572.48
0Matěj Rulec150400192206/467482.53110.58
0Pavel Takáč000272806/00562.07200.74
0Radek Chaloupka18900281992687/536152918.89441.57
0Richard Štráchal1950028159073/283834612.36491.75
0Ruslan Kartavtsev00010544/125232.3060.60
0Samuel Reisinger0002630616/638843.23220.85
0Tadeáš Brejcha00029701128/9321826.28571.97
0Tomáš Provazník0004500/00102.50102.50
0Václav Hanuš000192409/444522.74140.74
0Vilém Vávra0002335113/646793.43130.57
0Vojtěch Havránek0002929243/1842822.83311.07

Extraliga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem141311014:81827
2.Tygři Praha14113944:91125
3.Sokol Pražský14104900:77624
4.BK Lokomotiva Plzeň1495958:75223
5.Válečníci Děčín1459869:100419
6.BA Sparta Praha14410772:87117
7.USK Praha14212841:101616
8.Pandy Čelákovice14212700:85016
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
8.01. 2022 17:00Válečníci DěčínUSK Praha63:59(15:14, 26:42, 49:48)(Poživil, Dub)
9.01. 2022 13:30SLUNETA Ústí nad LabemUSK Praha84:65(30:17, 47:35, 69:53)(Kesler, Kočárník)
5.02. 2022 12:00BA Sparta PrahaUSK Praha76:45(14:11, 31:18, 55:32)(Salvetr, Eisner)
19.02. 2022 11:30USK PrahaTygři Praha41:68(12:17, 26:41, 31:56)(Perlík, Karwowska)
20.02. 2022 15:00Tygři PrahaUSK Praha77:75(4:16, 14:26, 26:38, 50:50, 59:59, 67:67)(Výborný, Eisner)
23.02. 2022 15:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský58:80(22:19, 32:28, 45:57)(Billík, Dub)
12.03. 2022 14:00USK PrahaSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem61:84(19:14, 40:34, 52:57)(Vyhlídal, Bočková)
13.03. 2022 09:00USK PrahaVálečníci Děčín76:46(15:12, 36:16, 48:34)(Svejkovský, Hejduk)
26.03. 2022 13:30Pandy ČelákoviceUSK Praha59:68(18:11, 27:32, 41:46)(Horník, Vyhlídal)
27.03. 2022 11:30Sokol PražskýUSK Praha75:68(16:10, 31:36, 57:46)(Vošahlík, Svejkovský)
3.04. 2022 16:00BK Lokomotiva PlzeňUSK Praha80:43(14:13, 38:24, 60:30)(Kalabza, Jodl)
5.04. 2022 16:00USK PrahaPandy Čelákovice72:80(13:26, 38:43, 55:59)(Dub, Billík)
9.04. 2022 13:30USK PrahaBK Lokomotiva Plzeň48:65(6:20, 22:36, 35:52)(Kovačovič, Kavan)
10.04. 2022 12:00USK PrahaBA Sparta Praha62:79(14:22, 28:50, 49:64)(Ulrych, Bakajsa)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Večerka2048000000/0000.0000.00
0Adam Matuška1908500000/0000.0000.00
0Alain Olivier Bokondas0000000/0000.0000.00
0Alex Vyklický 0000000/0000.0000.00
0Alex Poriazov1655000000/0000.0000.00
0Antonín Kopic1757500000/0000.0000.00
0Atilla Kosar0000000/0000.0000.00
0Benedikt Marek1816500000/0000.0000.00
0Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe1857000000/0000.0000.00
0Daniel Štefl1645600000/0000.0000.00
0Daniel Krtek0000000/0000.0000.00
0Danylo Sierov1938800000/0000.0000.00
0David Douša1958000000/0000.0000.00
0David Látal1817300000/0000.0000.00
0Hubert Kvaček183000000/0000.0000.00
0Jáchym Zadražil0000000/0000.0000.00
0Jáchym Gareis0000000/0000.0000.00
0Jan Mondschein0000000/0000.0000.00
0Jan Hurdálek180000000/0000.0000.00
0Jan Sýtař0000000/0000.0000.00
0Jan Vejdovec1957500000/0000.0000.00
0Jaroslav Kalát0000000/0000.0000.00
0Michael Babák0000000/0000.0000.00
0Michal Vakula0000000/0000.0000.00
0Prokop Přibyl1816000000/0000.0000.00
0Roberto Enriquez187000000/0000.0000.00
0Štěpán Rech0000000/0000.0000.00
0Tadeáš Zadražil0000000/0000.0000.00
0Tomáš Navrátil1957500000/0000.0000.00
0Tomáš Buriánek0000000/0000.0000.00
0Vojtěch Klein1936200000/0000.0000.00
0Vojtěch Klusák1756500000/0000.0000.00

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Sokol Pražský10100919:48320
2.Pandy Čelákovice1073827:54217
3.USK Praha1064857:51616
4.BA Nymburk1055746:57515
5.TJ Slavoj Český Brod1028379:87512
6.TJ Sokol Kbely10010290:102710
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
11.09. 2021 12:00USK PrahaTJ Sokol Kbely135:9(26:3, 61:3, 103:6)(Šenk, Vyhlídal)
26.09. 2021 10:30USK PrahaPandy Čelákovice63:62(11:15, 23:45, 48:50)(Kovačovič, Nováková)
9.10. 2021 14:00TJ Slavoj Český BrodUSK Praha19:99(5:33, 9:61, 12:83)(Kočovský, Vyhlídal)
10.10. 2021 11:30BA NymburkUSK Praha57:54(13:12, 27:30, 41:44)(Pazourek, Havlíček)
23.10. 2021 12:00USK PrahaSokol Pražský66:88(10:26, 23:48, 35:65)(Balog, Šuláková)
24.10. 2021 09:30Sokol PražskýUSK Praha96:60(20:14, 54:24, 76:41)(Schaffner, Lahoda)
14.11. 2021 10:00TJ Sokol KbelyUSK Praha24:130(9:30, 9:60, 21:98)(Križanský)
27.11. 2021 10:00Pandy ČelákoviceUSK Praha76:56(23:15, 45:36, 60:47)(Frána, Janovský)
11.12. 2021 12:00USK PrahaBA Nymburk81:62(34:8, 50:27, 59:45)(Schaffner, Kotrbatá)
12.12. 2021 12:00USK PrahaTJ Slavoj Český Brod113:23(27:6, 43:14, 78:17)(Kohout, Beran)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Dřímal194002156059/11191235.86622.95
0Daniel Kopecký192001325324/938685.23211.62
0David Reisinger00024143696/394134314.29733.04
0Denilson Carloc Benge000142008/225423.00171.21
0Filip Zámostný190002034128/829793.95321.60
0Ivan Pashkov0002185269/32462089.90552.62
0Jakub Mlynář0002279043/20471788.09542.45
0Jakub Chaloupka0001673335/216017611.00251.56
0Marek Petlan1694902426340/820692.88200.83
0Matěj Sklenařík0002325137/1130642.78311.35
0Maxime Sébastien Bitout1780016500/00100.6310.06
0Oldřich Potůček0005100/0020.4020.40
0Prokop Ulč180001924024/625542.84140.74
0Radek Chaloupka1890017542265/406221412.59130.76
0Tadeáš Brejcha0001715010/440342.00221.29
0Tomáš Provazník0007404/12591.2900.00
0Václav Hanuš0002100/0021.0021.00
0Viktor Vážan181001710013/323231.35331.94

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.Tygři Praha550486:15810
2.USK Praha550440:20210
3.BK Kladno541363:2339
4.BA Sparta Praha431283:2807
5.SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem514262:3626
6.BK Levharti Chomutov514222:3736
7.BK Teplice505201:4245
8.BA Tygři Louny404122:3474
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBK Kladno0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaTygři Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00SLUNETA Ústí nad LabemUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK TepliceUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BA Tygři LounyUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK Levharti ChomutovUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00USK PrahaBA Sparta Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00Tygři PrahaUSK Praha0:0()()
30.11. -0001 00:00BK KladnoUSK Praha0:0()()
20.09. 2020 12:00USK PrahaBK Levharti Chomutov82:38(23:15, 39:18, 59:30)(Jeřáb, Karwowska)
28.09. 2020 18:30BA Sparta PrahaUSK Praha34:90(6:27, 19:42, 26:68)(Musil, Renc)
3.10. 2020 13:30USK PrahaSLUNETA Ústí nad Labem87:41(24:6, 35:18, 53:26)(Syrovátka, Lysov)
4.10. 2020 12:00USK PrahaBK Teplice91:61(29:14, 48:34, 67:44)(Kocián, Lysov)
7.10. 2020 17:00USK PrahaBA Tygři Louny90:28(26:11, 53:13, 74:19)(Balog, Čížek)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Adam Krstevski17750041503/133317.7592.25
0Alex Vyklický 00048013/431205.0092.25
0David Reisinger0001000/0000.0022.00
0Jáchym Zadražil00051306/467306.0071.40
0Jakub Palas0005202/0040.8040.80
0Jakub Chaloupka0003502/00103.3310.33
0Jan Mondschein000543220/105010220.4081.60
0Jan Sýtař00031056/5834013.3331.00
0Josef Dittrich1805505900/00183.6030.60
0Josef Raboch1857305304/37591.8051.00
0Luca Menabde00051106/117234.6091.80
0Marek Petlan1694904500/00102.5010.25
0Matyáš Krejčí18365051066/117397.80122.40
0Oliver Parun00051006/233224.4061.20
0Oliver Robert Engel1978003302/0062.0031.00
0Prokop Přibyl181600527025/12486613.2071.40
0Radek Chaloupka189004202/210061.5041.00
0Radim Hušák1725401008/45044.0000.00

Liga U14

TýmZápasů+-SkóreBody
1.BK NH Ostrava880654:35216
2.BK Pardubice871584:44015
3.BK Vlci Žďár743478:48411
4.SKUP-BCM Olomouc835630:65011
5.BC Vysočina734421:46510
6.BCM Orli Prostějov725493:6469
7.USK Praha808428:6198
8.BK Opava 523300:3327
DatumDomácíHostéSkóreČtvrtinyRozhodčíStatistiky
18.01. 2020 15:00BK Opava USK Praha76:45(12:4, 41:7, 60:29)(Kremser, Rusz)
19.01. 2020 13:30BK NH OstravaUSK Praha70:38(10:9, 29:16, 52:29)(Mrázek, Krčmář)
1.02. 2020 17:00USK PrahaSKUP-BCM Olomouc67:91(14:31, 34:55, 51:76)(Schaffner, Kohout)
2.02. 2020 09:00USK PrahaBCM Orli Prostějov76:79(22:14, 51:29, 60:58)(Peterková, Pazourek)
15.02. 2020 13:00BK Vlci ŽďárUSK Praha78:57(19:16, 36:36, 60:42)(Bráblík, Kubeš)
16.02. 2020 12:00BC VysočinaUSK Praha69:60(20:20, 38:36, 53:50)(Mynarčík, Sekáč)
29.02. 2020 10:00BK PardubiceUSK Praha66:45(21:7, 31:19, 55:25)(Štancl, Poul)
1.03. 2020 12:30USK PrahaBK Pardubice40:90(4:34, 11:68, 23:82)(Anton, Tesař)
StatistikyČísloJménoVýškaVáhaPoziceOdehráno zápasů2b3bThTh %Body celkemBody na zápasFaulyFauly na zápas
0Alex Vyklický 0001000/0000.0011.00
0Colin Onyedikachi Okparaigwe1857001632015/1067744.63291.81
0Daniel Krtek0001000/0000.0000.00
0Danylo Sierov193880151203/133251.67181.20
0Hubert Kvaček183001722615/640684.00211.24
0Jáchym Zadražil0001718215/747492.88402.35
0Jáchym Gareis00010500/00101.0050.50
0Jan Hurdálek180001651236/24671328.25271.69
0Jan Mondschein0001589344/133020013.33463.07
0Jan Sýtař0001830137/5711045.78392.17
0Jaroslav Kalát0001000/0000.0000.00
0Michael Babák0004000/0000.0010.25
0Michal Vakula0001789067/223320011.76422.47
0Prokop Přibyl1816001535032/1238825.47332.20
0Roberto Enriquez187001775157/234017610.35342.00
0Štěpán Rech000143008/563654.64211.50
0Tomáš Buriánek00011102/0020.1810.09